Hopefuls 1/5/19 Race Results!

DUAL COURSE RACE 1/5/2019 Page 1

Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1 49 U12 Gnarl Rory Boyce 25.45 (1) 23.84 (1) 49.29 (1)

2 62 U12 Doubl Caitlin Gillooly 25.72 (3) 24.69 (2) 50.41 (2)

3 27 U10 Groms Lucy Robinson 25.71 (2) 25.46 (4) 51.17 (3)

4 14 U10 Floss Avery Waters 25.88 (4) 25.62 (5) 51.50 (4)

5 40 U12 Omeko Jane Jagatic 25.98 (5) 25.67 (6) 51.65 (5)

6 37 U12 Omeko Emma Sak 27.12 (8) 26.18 (8) 53.30 (6)

7 61 U10 Doubl Gwen Doughney 27.75 (9) 26.13 (7) 53.88 (7)

8 71 U10 Doubl Paige Waters 27.80 (10) 26.21 (9) 54.01 (8)

9 53 U12 Gnarl Ally Marshall 27.05 (6) 27.00 (11) 54.05 (9)

10 29 U8 Groms Kayla Stone 27.07 (7) 27.08 (12) 54.15 (10)

11 77 U8 Mount Georgia Wheeple 28.60 (11) 26.36 (10) 54.96 (11)

12 31 U10 Groms Reese Burns 30.39 (21) 24.71 (3) 55.10 (12)

13 26 U10 Groms Ella Williams 28.63 (12) 27.24 (14) 55.87 (13)

14 82 U12 Mount Isabella Blue 30.12 (20) 27.21 (13) 57.33 (14)

15 57 U12 Gnarl Kiley Weafer 29.74 (18) 28.04 (16) 57.78 (15)

16 12 U10 Floss Penelope Mahajan 29.11 (14) 28.67 (18) 57.78 (15)

17 81 U12 Mount Emily Magrail 29.59 (17) 28.22 (17) 57.81 (17)

18 11 U10 Floss Indira Baig 28.84 (13) 29.13 (20) 57.97 (18)

19 8 U10 Right Devon Weafer 30.73 (24) 27.87 (15) 58.60 (19)

20 15 U12 Floss Grace Bennett 29.20 (15) 29.55 (21) 58.75 (20)

21 25 U8 Groms Cate Vincent 30.09 (19) 28.83 (19) 58.92 (21)

22 24 U10 Groms Maren McCaughey 29.39 (16) 29.57 (23) 58.96 (22)

23 32 U10 Groms Clemmie Whittle 30.59 (23) 30.07 (24) 1:00.66 (23)

24 39 U12 Omeko Jillian Jagatic 31.29 (25) 29.55 (21) 1:00.84 (24)

25 2 U8 Right Beatrice Carswell 30.39 (21) 32.03 (26) 1:02.42 (25)

26 58 U10 Gnarl Elio Kohn 32.41 (26) 31.74 (25) 1:04.15 (26)

27 42 U10 Omeko Jamie Crofton 33.78 (27) 32.24 (27) 1:06.02 (27)

28 9 U8 Right Laurel Williams 35.07 (28) 32.31 (28) 1:07.38 (28)

29 86 U8 Right Suki Edwards 36.22 (32) 32.52 (29) 1:08.74 (29)

30 10 U8 Floss Sienna Hunter 35.58 (31) 34.24 (30) 1:09.82 (30)

31 13 U10 Floss Violet Morira 35.50 (29) 35.92 (31) 1:11.42 (31)

32 33 U8 Groms Lucia Firssord 35.57 (30) 36.31 (32) 1:11.88 (32)

DUAL COURSE RACE 1/5/2019 Page 1

Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1 46 U12 Gnarl Will Aninowsky 23.41 (1) 22.63 (1) 46.04 (1)

2 43 U12 Omeko Hugo Sutton 24.06 (2) 23.26 (2) 47.32 (2)

3 51 U12 Gnarl Caleb Kohn 24.07 (3) 23.59 (5) 47.66 (3)

4 66 U12 Doubl Will Miller 24.12 (4) 23.74 (6) 47.86 (4)

5 73 U12 Mount Evan Waters 24.64 (6) 23.58 (4) 48.22 (5)

6 78 U10 Mount Sam Vincent 25.04 (8) 24.14 (7) 49.18 (6)

7 79 U12 Mount Jackson Bouvier 25.84 (13) 23.55 (3) 49.39 (7)

8 45 U12 Gnarl Owen Anderson 24.36 (5) 25.15 (14) 49.51 (8)

9 35 U12 Omeko Jack Burns 24.91 (7) 24.96 (11) 49.87 (9)

10 84 U12 omeko Colin Doughney 25.37 (10) 24.61 (9) 49.98 (10)

11 63 U10 Doubl Max Herzog 26.45 (15) 24.33 (8) 50.78 (11)

12 54 U12 Gnarl Brayden Piazza 25.08 (9) 25.92 (22) 51.00 (12)

13 69 U12 Doubl Tyler Stone 26.72 (19) 24.78 (10) 51.50 (13)

14 22 U10 Floss Taeon Kang 25.76 (12) 25.81 (21) 51.57 (14)

15 36 U12 Omeko Owen Burns 26.17 (14) 25.46 (17) 51.63 (15)

16 23 U12 Floss Matthew Streck 25.56 (11) 26.10 (24) 51.66 (16)

17 28 U12 Groms Will Pacinda 26.74 (20) 25.13 (13) 51.87 (17)

18 72 U10 Doubl Ryen Waters 26.85 (21) 25.10 (12) 51.95 (18)

19 5 U10 Right Landon McClements 26.55 (17) 25.62 (18) 52.17 (19)

20 44 U12 Omeko Thaddeus Whittle 27.10 (25) 25.16 (15) 52.26 (20)

21 47 U10 Gnarl Nate Aninowsky 26.54 (16) 25.73 (19) 52.27 (21)

22 76 U12 Mount Matthew Luca 27.01 (23) 25.44 (16) 52.45 (22)

23 38 U12 Omeko Grady Sak 26.98 (22) 25.79 (20) 52.77 (23)

24 64 U12 Doubl Quinn Hutchings 26.68 (18) 26.09 (23) 52.77 (23)

25 67 U12 Doubl Ben Perman 27.08 (24) 26.15 (25) 53.23 (25)

26 83 U12 Gnarl Seamus Dineen 27.13 (26) 26.22 (26) 53.35 (26)

27 60 U12 Doubl David Craig 27.20 (27) 26.61 (27) 53.81 (27)

28 19 U8 Floss Cole McCaughey 27.34 (28) 27.02 (31) 54.36 (28)

29 68 U10 Doubl Gavin Peterson 27.93 (30) 26.61 (27) 54.54 (29)

30 17 U8 Floss Parker Boltaro 27.67 (29) 26.92 (30) 54.59 (30)

31 30 U10 Groms Brian Cooper 28.21 (31) 26.75 (29) 54.96 (31)

32 7 U10 Right Gabe Stein 29.28 (33) 27.44 (32) 56.72 (32)

33 85 U10 Floss Tristan Frissora 28.63 (32) 28.25 (35) 56.88 (33)

34 6 U10 Right JT Munch 29.34 (34) 28.03 (33) 57.37 (34)

35 48 U10 Gnarl Mitchell Bouvier 29.34 (34) 28.46 (36) 57.80 (35)

36 65 U10 Doubl Max Lanzarone 29.77 (37) 28.19 (34) 57.96 (36)

37 18 U10 Floss Cole Spenlinhauer 29.65 (36) 28.69 (37) 58.34 (37)

38 3 U8 Right Gunnar Keane 30.93 (38) 29.90 (38) 1:00.83 (38)

39 20 U8 Floss Luke Gibertoni 31.85 (39) 30.56 (39) 1:02.41 (39)

40 21 U10 Floss Gabe Knox 32.20 (40) 31.98 (40) 1:04.18 (40)

41 50 U8 Gnarl Mac Hamner 34.70 (41) 35.92 (41) 1:10.62 (41)